1月6日(木)
U11東郷ミニカップ
VS FC豊川
VS FC SIRIUS
VS AMARO.SS
U12東郷ミニカップ
東郷A VS FC東郷B
東郷A VS FC豊川
東郷A VS rabona一宮
東郷B VS FC東郷A
東郷B VS rabona一宮
東郷B VS FC豊川

1月5日(水)
U10東郷ミニカップ
VS 聖隷JFC
VS FC豊川
VS 愛知日進SC
VS FC SIRIUS
U9東郷ミニカップ
VS FC豊川
VS FC SIRIUS
VS 聖隷JFC

12月27日(月)
U12静岡遠征
VS ジュビロ掛川
VS ジュビロ磐田
VS ジュビロ浜松

12月26日(日)
U10
VS FC FERVOR愛知.B
U9
VS 愛知日進SC

12月25日(土)
ACUORE CUP U-10
VS 尾張FC.B
VS 聖隷JFC
VS 愛知日進SC
VS FC TWINS

12月18日(土)
U12
VS 緑FC
U10.11
VS 緑FC

12月5日(日)
U14.15
VS 東郷高校
U12
VS FC豊川

12月4日(土)
U11.12
VS FC ALONZAU11
U10シリウスカップ
VS TAHARA FC
VS 聖隷JFC
VS FC ALONZA.A
VS FCプログレス
VS FC豊川

11月28日(日)
U12
VS FCジリーノ
U11
VS 篠木SSS

11月27日(土)
U12.13
VS WING.FC岐阜

11月21日(日)
U12わんぱくサッカー大会
VS 刈谷トラヴェッソA
VS トキワSSS
VS 知立SSS ※優勝
U9.10.11
VS FC ALONZA

11月20日(土)
U12わんぱくサッカー大会
VS 亀城FC
VS 岡西SSS
VS 富士松FC.B
VS トキワSSS

11月14日(日)
U8.9
VS FCジリーノ
SSジュニア.U8ヤングシャチカップ
VS グランパス
VS フェルボール愛知
VS リベント

11月7日(日)
U12
VS 尾張クラブ
U10.11秋の米野カップ
VS テラサルFC
VS FC JOAN
VS 犬山東FC

11月6日(土)
SSジュニアTAX杯
VS 津ラピドFC
VS SLA鈴鹿フットサルクラブ

11月3日(水祝)
U14.15
VS 名古屋98FC
U12.13
VS 名古屋98FC

10月31日(日)
U12
VS Rayo NAGOYA

10月30日(土)
U8.9
VS RK
VS FC SOLEO
SSジュニア
VS FC SOLEO

10月24日(日)
U11.12
VS 愛知日進SC
U10
VS VFC Nagoya
U8.9穂の国カップ順位決定リーグ
VS セントラル豊橋SSS
VS 新居SS(静岡)
VS 豊橋南ブレッツァ

10月23日(土)
U8.9穂の国カップ予選リーグ
VS 東海スポーツ.B
VS 小坂井FC
VS FCサザンフォックス
VS 尾西FC

10月17日(日)
U11.12
VS 鳥居松FC

10月10日(日)
U10.11
VS FCヴェルダン
U8.9
VS レアルマドリードスクール

10月9日(土)
U12
VS 豊明SS
U10.11
VS 豊明SS

10月3日(日)
U8.9.10
VS フェルボール愛知

10月2日(土)
U12
VS 名古屋グランパスU11
U9.10.11
VS ひかりFC

9月25日(土)
U14.15
VS 京都柴光クラブ
U12.13
VS 富士松FCU12
U9.10.11
VS Sweedz FC

9月23日(木祝)
U11.12
VS 一宮FCU12
U10
VS 一宮FC

9月20日(月祝)
U11.12選抜B
VS FC ALONZA
U9.10
VS FC ALONZAU8.9.10

9月19日(日)
U12選抜A.13.14
VS Sweedz FC
U10.11.12選抜B
VS FC AMANECER

9月12日(日)
U12TM
VS FC ALONZA
U8.9FC豊川交流戦
VS 東海スポーツB
VS クレバーフットB
VS FC豊川B

9月11日(土)
U13.14.15TM
VS FC ALONZA

9月5日(日)
U12A.13.14TM
VS 春日井セントラル
U11.12BTM
VS 篠木SSS
U8.9TM
VS 緑FC

9月4日(土)
U13.14.15TM
VS   名古屋98FC
U10.11TM
VS 緑FC

8月29日(日)
U13.14.15TM
VS Rayo NAGOYA
U12ATM
VS グランパスアカデミー
U11.12BTM
VS 愛知日進SC
U8.9.10TM
VS 安城北部FC

8月28日(土)
U11.12TM
VS 愛知日進SC
U10TM
VS FC豊川

8月22日(日)
U12A.13春日井セントラル交流戦
VS Hikari FC.B
VS 瀬戸SC
U11.12BTM
VS クレバーフットFC

8月21日(土)
U12B.13春日井セントラル交流戦
VS SWeedz FC
VS 春日井セントラル
VS Hikari FC.A
U9.10.11TM
VS 名古屋FC EAST

8月9日(月祝)
U10サイエンスホームカップ
VS VFC Nagoya
VS Nagoya.S.S
VS 東海スポーツ

8月8日(日)
U13.14TM
VS 緑FC
U12TM
VS FCヴェルダン
VS FCジョイア

8月7日(土)
U13.14.15TM
VS WING FC岐阜
U11.12TM
VS 緑FC

8月1日(日)
U12.13TM
VS 守山FC
U10.11TM
VS 守山FC
U8.9TM
VS 守山FC

7月31日(土)
U11.12TM
VS 名東クラブ

7月25日(日)
U8.9TM
VS 豊明SS

7月24日(土)
U12ATM
VS 安城北部FC
U10.11.12BTM
VS 名東クラブ

7月23日(金祝)
U12マリンカップ
VS FC DIVINE
VS 瀬戸FC
VS グランパスみよし
U10マリンカップ
VS シルフィードFC
VS ひかりFC
VS FCビアンコSole

7月22日(木祝)
U12マリンカップ
VS アクアFC
VS FCビアンコstella
VS 尾張クラブ
U10マリンカップ
VS 名古屋FC EAST
VS 瀬戸FC
VS FCビアンコsole
VS シルフィードFC
VS ひかりFC

7月18日(日)
U10TM
VS クレバーフットFC

7月11日(日)
U12A.13TM
VS グランパス三好
U8.SSジュニアTM
VS 名古屋FC EAST

7月10日(土)
U13TM
VS 愛知日進SC
U10.11.12ATM
VS 瀬戸FC
U12BTM
VS 神領FC、FCビアンコ

6月27日(日)
U10東郷カップ
VS 愛知日進SC.B
VS FC ALONZA.B
VS 愛知日進SC.A

6月26日(土)
U12A.13TM
VS FC ALONZA
U11.12BTM
VS レアルマドリード豊田校
U9.10TM
VS FCホッツ

6月20日(日)
U11.12TM
VS 一宮FC
U9.10TM
VS 愛知日進SC

6月13日(日)
U8.9TM
VS FC Himawari2007

6月12日(土)
U14.15TM
VS WING FC
U11.12BTM
VS テゾーウロFC

6月6日(日)
U13.14TM
VS 一宮FC
U12TM
VS 一宮FC
VS 緑FC
U10TM
VS FC TWINS

6月5日(土)
U12TM
VS FCジリーノ
U10.11TM
VS FCジリーノ

5月30日(日)
U12ATM
VS 細川SSC
VS SC豊田東
U11.12BTM
VS グランパス名古屋
VS VFC Nagoya
U10TM
VS VFC Nagoya
U8.9TM
VS 緑FC

5月29日(土)
U11.12TM
VS TIGREY愛知
VS TIGREY岡崎
U9.10TM
VS 愛知FC大府
VS FC SOLEO

5月23日(日)
U14.15TM
VS FIT-FC
U12A.13TM
VS カワムラFC
U11.12BTM
VS クレバーフットFC
U8.9TM
VS FC ERDE
VS 刈谷トラヴェッソ
SSジュニアTM
VS FC ERDE
VS 刈谷トラヴェッソ

5月22日(土)
U12TM
VS 名東クラブ
VS FC名古屋イーグルス
VS FC SOLEO
U10.11TM
VS FC SOLEO
VS アクアJFC
VS FC名古屋イーグルス

5月15日(土)
U11.12TM
VS 緑FC

5月9日(日)
U14.15TM
VS FC  DIVINE
U8.9TM
VS 刈谷SS
VS 富士松FC

5月8日(土)
U9.10TM
VS Nagoya.SS

5月4日(火祝)
U10TM
VS ひかりFC.A

5月2日(日)
U10TM
VS FCビアンコ

4月25日(日)
U13.14TM
VS 瀬戸SC
U11.12TM
VS Nagoya.SS
U8.9.10TM
VS FC豊川

4月24日(土)
U14.15TM
VS テゾーウロFC
U12TM
VS レアルマドリード豊田校

4月18日(日)
U11.12TM
VS クレバーフットFC

4月10日(土)
U12A.13TM
VS WING.FC岐阜
U11.12BTM
VS FC.ERDE

4月4日(日)
U10.11東郷カップU11
VS FCジリーノ
VS 緑FC.B
VS 緑FC.A

3月29日(月)
U8アカデミー スポーツデポカップ
VS FC Himawari
VS グランパス岡崎・豊田・土橋
VS グランパスみよしスーパー
VS グランパスWEST・瑞穂

3月28日(日)
新U10スポーツデポカップ
VS FC Lucide
VS 名古屋グランパスみよしスーパー
VS FCビアンコ

3月27日(土)
SSジュニア スポーツデポカップ
VS FC Himawari
VS グランパス土橋スクール
VS CA愛知
新U10.11TM
VS Nagoya.SS
新U12TM
VS FC ERDE

3月25日(木)
新U11.12.13TM
VS FC豊川
VS FC ALONZA